Aihara Daichi[]
- Shizuka Minemoto (Full-Time Coach)
- Narahashi Minoru (Captain)
- Nagoya Hiroshi (Vice-Captain)
- Amakasu Shuuhei (Representative)
- Watanabe Ryuuta (Treasurer)
- Kamijou
- Inaba
- Fukuhara
Echigo Daira Daini[]
- Gondaira Yonezou (Year 3, Captain)
- Motai Seikichi (Year 3, Vice Captain)
- Namigata (Regular)
- Wanibuchi (Regular)
- Hokari (Regular)
- Endou (Regular)
- Sakata (Regular)
- Nitta Zenjirou (Year 2, Treasurer)
- Kongou Inkazuki (Trainer)
- Noda Kouta (Advisor)
Ginka Junior High[]
- Yasuharu Suzuki (Year 3, Treasurer)
- Tashiro (Year 3, Regular)
- Ayumu Itou (Year 2, Chief)
- Masashi Yamanouchi (Advisor)
Gyokurin[]
Hikogashima[]
- Momoi Kanata (Year 3, Captain)
- Akieda Shingo (Year 3, Vice Captain)
- Nukushina Ryuuta (Year 2, Supplies Manager)
- Kouchiyama (Regular)
- Yamane (Regular)
- Harada (Regular)
- Kaneshige (Regular)
- Etou Jouji (Year 3, Treasurer)
- Kamakura Souichi (Advisor)
Ikari[]
- Itou Tatsuma (Year 3, Captain)
- Uchiyama Itaru (Year 3, Vice Captain)
- Tanabe Nobuhiko (Year 3, Treasurer)
- Asano (Regular)
- Saitou (Regular)
- Nagayama (Regular)
- Yoshida (Regular)
- Iino Akinari (Year 3, Expeditor)
- Kida Motomichi (Advisor)
Itoguruma[]
- Ueda Shou (Year 3, Captain)
- Okamoto Akira (Year 3, Vice Captain)
- Moriyama Ryuuya (Year 3, Treasurer)
- Nishikawa (Regular)
- Yamatani (Regular)
- Ooizumi (Regular)
- Koyanagi (Regular)
- Kouji Matsumoto (Year 3, Secretary)
- Yasunari Arakawa (Year 2, Function Planner)
Joushuuin Dai Fuzoku Shimizu[]
- Mochizuki Tamotsu (Year 3, Captain)
- Wakuta Makoto (Year 3, Vice Captain)
- Segiyama (Regular)
- Atsumi (Regular)
- Sone (Regular)
- Hakamada (Regular)
- Asahina (Regular)
- Manaka Kyouichi (Year 2, Treasurer)
- Oda Hisashi (Year 3, Chief)
- Shindou Hirotaka (Advisor)
Kabuto[]
- Shino Kazuyuki (Year 3, Captain)
- Uyama Shinbei (Year 3, Vice Captain)
- Matsumoto (Regular)
- Fujii (Regular)
- Kitagaito (Regular)
- Minamihata (Regular)
- Yoshida (Kabuto) (Regular)
- Kayama Mitsuru (Year 2, Treasurer)
- Sawamura Yutaka (Year 3, Chief)
- Otonashi Ren (Advisor)
Kakinoki Middle School[]
- Kase (Regular)
- Marazawa (Regular)
- Kifura (Regular)
- Taniishi (Regular)
- Aoki (Regular)
- Yamanashi (Regular)
Kasumi Daiyon[]
- Hazuki Kyousuke (Year 3 Captain)
- Yuasa Nozomi (Year 3 Vice Captain)
- Shuuji Kaneda (Year 2 Assistant Vice Captain)
- Tamotsu Murakami (Year 3 PR)
- Shindou
- Hiyori
- Hoshino
- Ayukawa
- Karube Yuudai (Year 3 Treasurer)
Kuroshio[]
- Tamaki Toshiki (Year 3, Captain)
- Ryouno Kairi (Year 3, Vice Captain)
- Mori Wataru (Year 2, Time Keeper)
- Kusuyama (Regular)
- Setou (Regular)
- Kuho (Regular)
- Narukami (Regular)
- Unabara Tatsuya (Year 3, Treasurer)
- Kyouno Ranmaru (Advisor)
Kushimaki Higashi[]
- Muguruma Tsubame (Year 3, Captain)
- Manabe Mitsuhiko (Year 2, Vice Captain)
- Ayada (Regular)
- Miyoshi (Regular)
- Hasei (Regular)
- Kamano (Regular)
- Tatara (Regular)
- Komuro Taiki (Year 3, Treasurer)
- Enomoto Takeru (Year 2, Secretary)
Kyouyou[]
- Nakazato Keita (Year 3, Captain)
- Isozaki Seiichirou (Year 3, Vice Captain)
- Sakairi Tomoki (Year 3, Treasurer)
- Rinzaki (Regular)
- Odagiri (Regular)
- Hamamoto (Regular)
- Okabayashi (Regular)
- Yano Hitoshi (Year 3, Record Keeper)
- Machida Ryouji (Year 2, PR)
Maikozaka[]
- Teraishi Sakutarou (Year 3, Captain)
- Koishihara Tatsuhiko (Year 3, Vice Captain)
- Nishimura Kansaburou (Year 3, Treasurer)
- Kinugawa (Regular)
- Okunishi (Regular)
- Nonoguchi (Regular)
- Ashida (Regular)
- Oogawara Ken (Year 2, Scheduler)
- Sakura Reika (Advisor)
Makinofuji Gakuin[]
- Hanabata Kaito (Year 3, Vice Captain)
- Einoshin Hagi (Regular)
- Kuge (Regular)
- Shinokura (Regular)
- Inoue (Regular)
- Kondou Minoru (Year 3, Treasurer)
- Ookuma Tsuyoshi (Year 2, Chief)
- Ikeuchi Hayato (Advisor)
Murigaoka[]
- Ushida Tetsuo (Year 3, Captain)
- Miyase Tomonori (Year 3, Vice Captain)
- Kakei Toshihiko (Year 3, Treasurer)
- Hibino (Regular)
- Sakakibara (Regular)
- Suzuki (Murigaoka) (Regular)
- Oowaki (Regular)
- Iida Ryou (Year 2, Data Collector)
- Satou Hideki (Advisor)
Nashikari Gakuen[]
- Tomoda Shigeru (Year 3, Captain)
- Ichimiya Keisuke (Year 3, Vice Captain)
- Wakabayashi Takao (Year 3, Treasurer)
- Urawa (Regular)
- Shinagawa (Regular)
- Ueno (Regular)
- Yokoyama (Regular)
- Kuramachi Takao (Year 2, Record Keeper)
- Hosono Youichi (Advisor)
Okakura[]
- Konishi Haruki (Year 3, Captain)
- Serada Atsushi (Year 3, Vice Captain)
- Yamamoto (Regular)
- Mizuse (Regular)
- Kageyama (Okakura) (Regular)
- Serada (Regular)
- Nagi (Regular)
- Oonaga (Regular)
- Kodama Shouji (Treasurer)
- Tsutsumi Youichi (Coach)
- Hanada Yukihiro (Advisor)
Ooguchi Minami[]
- Akashi Makoto (Year 3, Captain)
- Sunaga Hirohito (Year 3, Vice Captain)
- Fukuda Masahiro (Year 3, Treasurer)
- Tsukaoka (Regular)
- Uezono (Regular)
- Oomiya (Regular)
- Endou (OM) (Regular)
- Hirose Akinori (Year 3, Chief)
- Matsudo Hiroshi (Advisor)
Saint Icarus[]
- Munekata Keisuke (Year 3, Vice Captain)
- Takahashi (Regular)
- Hoshikawa (Regular)
- Nawano (Regular)
- Abe (Regular)
- Shirahata (Regular)
- Isumi Katsuhiko (Year 3, Treasurer)
- Tanabe Satoshi (Year 3, General Affairs Manager)
- Marco Tiepolo (Advisor)
Shishigaku[]
- Daimaru Daikichi (Year 3, Captain)
- Unoki Junitsu (Year 3, Vice Captain)
- Nakamura Tsubasa (Year 3, Treasurer)
- Kushiyama Tooru (Year 3, Secretary)
- Tanaka (Regular)
- Shigaki (Regular)
- Nakamura (Regular)
- Oonita (Regular)
- Goumoto Moritaka (Advisor)
Takashiro Gakuen[]
- Haizuka Kasuya (Year 2, Captain)
- Uryuu Toshio (Year 3, Vice Captain)
- Morotomi (Regular)
- Koga (Regular)
- Matsuo (Regular)
- Mutaguchi (Regular)
- Inaga (Regular)
- Tashiro Hironobu (Year 3, Treasurer)
- Fueki Yasushi (Secretary)
- Sakamoto Ryouichi (Advisor)
Tsubakigawa Gakuen[]
- Samukawa Takafumi (Year 3, Captain)
- Noto Kiichi (Year 3, Vice Captain)
- Ebino (Regular)
- Miura (Regular)
- Maki (Regular)
- Itou (Regular)
- Niida (Regular)
- Yukihira Setsuna (Year 3, Treasurer)
- Yajiruma Kei (Year 2, Tactician)
- Kitazono Kotoha (Manager)
- Aida Juujirou (Advisor)