Matches played during the National Tournament.
Trending pages
All items (133)
A
H
- Hagi Einoshin vs Tachibana Kippei
- Hakamada vs Kitagaito
- Hanabata Kaito/Misaki vs Ishida Tetsu/Sakurai Masaya
- Harada/Kaneshige vs Matsuo/Mutaguchi
- Hasei/Kamano vs Yamamoto/Nagi
- Hibino/Suzuki vs Nonoguchi/Ashida
- Higa vs Seigaku
- Hikogashima vs Takashiro Gakuen
- Hirakoba Rin/Chinen Hiroshi vs Fuji Shuusuke/Kawamura Takashi
- Hiyoshi Wakashi vs Niida
- Hyotei vs Seigaku
- Hyotei vs Tsubakigawa Gakuen
I
J
K
- Kabaji Munehiro vs Miura
- Kabaji Munehiro vs Tezuka Kunimitsu
- Kadowaki Satoru vs Ibu Shinji
- Kageyama vs Koishikawa Kenjirou
- Kai Yujirou vs Kikumaru Eiji
-
- Kakei Toshihiko vs Nishimura Kansaburou
- Kamio Akira/Ishida Tetsu vs Oshitari Kenya/Ishida Gin
- Kamio Akira/Mori Tatsunori vs Namigata/Wanibuchi
-
-
- Kirihara Akaya vs Shino Kazuyuki
- Kisarazu Ryou vs Hirakoba Rin
- Kite Eishirou vs Tezuka Kunimitsu
- Konishi Haruki vs Oshitari Kenya
- Kuge/Shinokura vs Uchimura Kyousuke/Mori Tatsunori
- Kurobane Harukaze/Amane Hikaru vs Tanishi Kei/Yamashiro
- Kuroshio vs Nagoya Seitoku
- Kuroshio vs Takashiro Gakuen
- Kushimaki Higashi vs Okakura
- Kushiyama Tooru vs Oshitari Yuushi
- Kusuyama/Setou vs Matsuo/Mutaguchi
- Kusuyama/Setou vs Nanahara Shou/Isogai
M
- Makinofuji Gakuin vs Fudomine
- Manabe Mitsuhiko/Ayada vs Kageyama/Oonaga
-
- Marui Bunta/Jackal Kuwahara vs Oishi Shuichiro/Kikumaru Eiji
- Minami Kentarou/Higashikata Masami vs Katou/Isogai
- Minami Kentarou/Higashikata Masami vs Takahashi/Hoshikawa
- Miyase Tomonori/Oowaki vs Kinugawa/Okunishi
- Miyoshi vs Serada Atsushi
- Mochizuki Tamotsu vs Kiraku Yasuyuki
- Mochizuki Tamotsu/Asahina vs Uyama Shinbei/Fujii
- Momoi Kanata vs Haizuka Kasuya
- Mori Wataru vs Katou
- Mori Wataru/Kuho vs Uryuu Toshio/Koga
- Muguruma Tsubame vs Konishi Haruki
- Mukahi Gakuto/Hiyoshi Wakashi vs Inui Sadaharu/Kaido Kaoru
- Murigaoka vs Maikozaka
- Muromachi Touji vs Nawano
- Muromachi Touji vs Shionoya Naoki
N
- Nakamura Tsubasa/Oonita vs Akutagawa Jirou/Shishido Ryou
- Narukami vs Haizuka Kasuya
- Niou Masaharu vs Fuji Shusuke
- Niou Masaharu/Marui Bunta vs Sakakibara/Suzuki
- Nishikiori Tsubasa vs Munekata Keisuke
- Nishikiori Tsubasa/Kita Ichiuma vs Yoshiyama/Hiei
- Nitobe Inakichi vs Hayashi Shinya
- Nitobe Inakichi/Kita Ichiuma vs Abe/Shirahata
- Nukushina Ryuuta vs Inaga
O
R
S
- Saeki Kojirou vs Kai Yujirou
- Sakakibara vs Koishihara Tatsuhiko
- Sakurai Masaya/Uchimura Kyousuke vs Endou/Sakata
- Sanada Genichirou vs Kakei Toshihiko
- Sanada Genichirou vs Kitagaito
-
- Sanada Genichirou vs Tezuka Kunimitsu
- Segiyama/Atsumi vs Minamoto Takuma/Kitamura Wataru
-
- Sengoku Kiyosumi vs Nanahara Shou
- Sengoku Kiyosumi vs Richard Sakata
- Serada Atsushi/Nagi 0-6 Ishida Gin/Konjiki Koharu
- Shiranui Tomoya/Aragaki Kouichi vs Inui Sadaharu/Kaidou Kaoru
- Shishido Ryou/Otori Choutaro vs Noto Kiichi/Ebino
- Shishido Ryou/Otori Choutarou vs Oishi Shuichiro/Kikumaru Eiji
- Shishigaku vs Hyotei
- Sone vs Takase Masato
- Sone/Segiyama vs Matsumoto/Yoshida
T
Y
- Yagyu Hiroshi/Niou Masaharu vs Minamihata/Yoshida
-
- Yagyuu Hiroshi/Kirihara Akaya vs Ushida Tetsuo/Miyase Tomonori
- Yamabuki vs Nagoya Seitoku
- Yamabuki vs St. Icarus
- Yamamoto/Mizuse vs Chitose Senri/Shiraishi Kuranosuke
- Yamane vs Koga
- Yanagi Renji vs Hibino
- Yanagi Renji/Kirihara Akaya vs Inui Sadaharu/Kaido Kaoru
-